|
Index aller genannten Orte
A.
Albersroda
213, 323, 335, 557, 949, 985.
Altenburg
847.
Artern
913.
Aseleben
81.
Asendorf
254, 346, 498.
B.
Backerwitz
91, 93.
Balgstädt
392.
Barnstädt
12, 208, 214 - 215, 448, 713, 736, 858, 979.
Baumersroda
696, 709, 907.
Bedra
395 - 396, 658 - 659, 1115.
Benndorf
296, 298, 703, 706.
Berlin
712.
Beuchlitz
13, 212.
Beuditz
345.
Birnendorf
1207.
Bischdorf
690, 728, 1091.
Blösien
569.
Branderoda
835, 864.
Brandersburg
973.
Braunsdorf
250.
Bruditz
345.
Bündorf
1025, 1038.
D.
Delitz am Berge
209, 307, 440, 718, 1078, 1102.
Döcklitz
516.
Döhlitz
466.
Dorendorf
249.
Dorndorf
293, 567.
Dornitz
198.
Dornstedt
60 - 61, 160, 394, 429, 443, 544, 799, 803.
E.
Ebersroda
442, 629, 672, 832, 958, 970.
Egeln
223.
Eisleben
495, 692.
Eptingen
325, 464.
Ersleben
163.
Esperstädt
50.
F.
Flemmingen
436.
Frankleben
371, 1085.
Freyburg
217, 717, 765, 1177, 1179.
G.
Gärnitz
1065.
Gatterstädt
1203.
Geiselröhlitz
240.
Gerbesdorf
273.
Geusa
748.
Glauchau
626.
Gleina
402, 884, 892, 1075.
Göhren
1031.
Göhrendorf
175, 393, 395, 452 - 453, 507, 510, 544, 632.
Göhritz
1076.
Gölbitz (b.Weißenschirmbach)
53.
Goschütz bei Wartenberg, Schlesien
522.
Gößnitz
760, 1075 - 1076.
Gotha
469.
Götzenbach
851.
Gr. Amensleben (b.Magdeburg)
223.
Gräfendorf
299, 314, 422, 734.
Gröbitz
365, 369.
Groß Kayna
701, 855.
Großdöltzig
286.
Groß-Ellgert
554.
Großgräfendorf
162, 246, 289, 501, 520, 562, 565, 599, 662, 734, 1046,
1072, 1115, 1158, 1197.
Großjena
491.
Größnitz
625.
Gröst
176, 467, 911 - 912.
Guetz
360.
H.
Hadensleben
596.
Halle
506, 889, 1043.
Hamburg
923.
Harmelsdorf (Westpreußen)
99.
Helsta
755.
Herrengosserstedt
224.
Hohnstedt
1130.
Höhnstedt (Halle)
1131.
Holleben
188.
J.
Janisroda
207, 412, 928.
Jüdendorf
72, 130, 178, 217, 245, 493, 578, 591, 739 - 740, 742 -
743, 917, 972, 981, 1040, 1046, 1051, 1070.
K.
Kalbsrieth
909.
Kalzendorf
1035 - 1036.
Karsdorf
132, 202, 450, 454, 584, 876, 880.
Kasekirchen (b.Camburg)
298.
Kirchsteitz
668.
Klein Kayna
748.
Klein Lauchstädt
321.
Kleineichstädt
595.
Kleingräfendorf
620.
Knapendorf
34 - 35.
Köhsuln
726.
Kollenbey
418, 778, 866.
Köllerda (Thüringen)
1009.
Königsaue (Anhalt)
1131.
Königsberg (Preußen)
751.
Krakau
727, 1112.
Kriegstedt
550, 693, 698.
Krumpa
865, 891, 960, 1007, 1135 - 1136.
Kühnhausen (b.Erfurt)
469.
Kütten
1032.
L.
Langenbogen
702.
Laucha
531.
Lauchstädt
37, 77, 194, 338, 567, 582, 724, 806, 909, 931, 1104,
1114.
Leimbach
550.
Leipzig
180, 672, 790, 817, 868.
Lengefeld
362.
Liederstädt
293, 354.
Lindig
163.
Lochstädt
38.
Lockwitz (b.Dresden)
459 - 460, 948.
Lodersleben
657, 872, 953, 983, 1006, 1090.
Lünen (Lippe)
1131.
M.
Magdeburg
710.
Mallendorf (b.Eckartsberga)
729.
Mannichswalde (Ronneburg, Altenburg)
586.
Marckersdorf
87, 91, 93.
Menschau
850.
Merseburg
210, 355, 362, 607, 654, 803, 805, 849, 863, 1013, 1064
- 1065, 1089.
Milzau
857, 966.
Möckerling
193, 250, 423, 647, 793, 826, 1195.
Mücheln
102, 211, 338, 527, 529, 562, 1078.
Mühlhausen
9, 1039.
Muldewitz
109.
N.
Nancy (Hzg.Lothringen)
490.
Naumburg
315.
Naundorf
255.
Nausis
488.
Nebra
4.
Nemsdorf
151, 237, 247, 872, 881, 932, 1152.
Neudorf (b.Neumarkt, Schlesien)
1012.
Neuheideck (b.Königshütte Beuthen, Schlesien)
627.
Neumark
208, 999.
Neustadt (b.Dresden)
181 - 182.
Neu-Weissensee (b.Berlin)
712.
Niederbeuna
457, 697.
Niedereichstädt
11, 24 - 25, 34, 43, 66, 71, 77 - 79, 111, 129, 143,
186, 197, 214, 227, 231, 266 - 267, 271, 276, 290 - 291, 296 - 297,
307, 378 - 379, 386, 476, 497, 505, 522, 579, 598, 608, 703, 744,
796, 801, 813, 860, 870, 886, 895, 910, 932, 976, 989, 992, 996,
1035, 1041, 1050, 1057, 1061, 1064, 1135, 1141, 1144, 1209.
Niedereichstädt (Spittal)
3.
Niederklobikau
244, 436, 477, 531 - 532, 676, 1047, 1053, 1080, 1129,
1148.
Niederkriegstedt
832.
Niederwünsch
15, 17, 22, 28, 31, 34, 52, 63, 78, 114 - 115, 136,
152, 179, 197, 286, 302, 304 - 305, 316, 318, 324, 356, 368, 378,
395, 413 - 414, 450, 454, 495 - 496, 501, 546, 548, 558, 566, 584,
597, 643, 647 - 648, 653, 680, 686 - 687, 697 - 699, 702, 719, 769,
771, 776 - 777, 791, 811, 819 - 820, 833, 853, 868, 880, 897, 918,
933, 943, 996 - 997, 1022, 1040, 1043, 1055 - 1056, 1061, 1107,
1111, 1113, 1116, 1118, 1120, 1142, 1160, 1195, 1199, 1201.
Niederwünsch , - Oberwünsch
134.
Nietleben
58.
Nordhausen
9, 1081.
O.
Obereichstädt
66, 124, 130 - 131, 207, 235, 266, 283, 363, 365 - 366,
392, 438 - 439, 465, 488, 508, 512 - 513, 536 - 537, 547, 582, 612,
638, 676, 680, 699, 707, 756, 788, 800, 891, 932, 975, 988, 1002,
1012, 1056, 1060, 1086, 1124, 1146, 1156, 1210.
Oberfeldrungen
54.
Oberklobikau
7, 78, 336, 369 - 370, 657, 670, 786, 986, 1121, 1153.
Oberkriegstedt
51, 275, 311, 368 - 369, 693.
Oberschmon
1075.
Oberteutschenthal
50, 372, 1195 - 1196, 1211.
Obhausen (St.Johannis)
473, 803, 880.
Obhausen (St.Petri)
381, 800, 1073, 1202.
Öchlitz
13, 26, 128, 156, 229, 236, 257, 278, 280, 449, 453,
622, 625, 631, 730, 762, 798, 835, 970, 977, 980, 987, 1121, 1123,
1136, 1187.
P.
Peterswalde (Schlesien)
402.
Pödewitz
181.
Pretsch
243.
Q.
Querfurt
636, 673, 829, 862, 880, 883.
R.
Rabatz
1092.
Raschwitz
309, 571, 854, 1003 - 1004, 1103, 1106, 1144, 1155.
Reichardtswerben
754.
Reinsdorf
436, 692, 804, 912.
Reipisch
64.
Rockendorf (Kr.Merseburg)
867.
Röder
1039.
Rüdigsdorf
704.
Runstädt
287.
S.
Salzmünde
1039.
Salzungen (Meiningen)
1174, 1178.
Sandersleben (bei Dessau)
242.
Sangerhausen
1208.
Schadendorf
100, 205, 616, 853.
Schafsee (b.Schraplau)
504.
Schafstädt
36, 58, 61, 102, 107, 112, 118 - 119, 121 - 122, 132,
161, 165, 190, 204, 213, 281, 283, 299, 334, 341, 344, 356, 374,
427, 441, 454, 472, 489, 522, 566, 631, 637, 639, 650, 653, 664,
710, 733, 745, 777 - 778, 807, 830, 835, 866, 881, 896, 938, 1025,
1037, 1044, 1135, 1175, 1183, 1199, 1211.
Schleberoda
1187.
Schlettau
360, 697.
Schmiedefeld
554.
Schnellroda
290, 416, 451, 769, 798, 1039.
Schönroda
1215.
Schortau
774, 816.
Schotterey
60, 101, 174, 176, 241, 311, 372, 382, 384, 433, 453,
713, 794, 832, 969, 1102.
Sparnberg
1007.
Spergau
553, 1072.
St. Micheln
59, 105, 260, 274, 642.
St. Ulrich
499, 541, 667, 735, 756, 833, 1160, 1192.
St. Ulrich (b.Lauchstädt)
760.
Staßfurt
509.
Steigra
732, 890, 894, 1138, 1188.
Steuden
358, 447, 468, 504, 633, 655, 741, 927.
Stöbnitz
29, 397, 425, 650, 899, 1176, 1184.
Strösen
290, 359, 915.
Stühr (Hzg.Oldenburg)
837.
T.
Teuchern
726.
Teutschenthal
306.
Thalwinkel
619.
Trebnitz (b.Merseburg)
498, 752.
U.
Unterfarnstedt
285.
V.
Veltheim (b.Quedlinburg)
469.
W.
Wallendorf
1048.
Wangen
321.
Wansleben
50, 1067.
Warensdorf (bei Hubertsburg)
91, 1009.
Weissenfels
618.
Weissensee
33.
Weißensschirmbach
1095.
Wenden (b.Mücheln)
83, 146, 206, 628, 1131.
Wennungen
852.
Wernsdorf
790, 814, 876 - 877.
Wippach
446.
Wünschendorf
532, 621, 676.
Z.
Zausenhammer (Kr.Breslau, Schlesien)
1077.
Zeschwitz
370.
Zöbigker
101, 156, 218, 552, 665.
Zochau
817.
Zorbau
40, 233, 325, 515, 1064, 1198.
Zorbau (Ksp. Eptingen)
464, 1190.
|
|